The tracks of international excitement invite you to explore, push your limits and collect memories full of new excitement.
DATE November 17, 2024
DISTANCE 98 km
START POINT Nirvana Cosmopolitan Hotel
FINISH Nirvana Cosmopolitan Hotel
ELEVATION 517 M
İNİŞ 517 M
What's Included
Time Tracking System
Participation Medal
Podium Medal
T-Shirt
Bag
Photo Shoot
Safety Tent
Pasta Party
Water and Food Stations
Motorcycle Security
First Aid Service
Attendances List 362 Attendance
19 - 34 Female 12
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Tereza Machackova Female DSTN 19 - 34 Female Czech Republic
2 Olga Janiszewska Female 19 - 34 Female Poland
3 Laura Bresseleers Female LionPack 19 - 34 Female Belgium
4 Özge Uzun Female 341 Triatlon 19 - 34 Female Türkiye
5 Melike Çakır Female Nirvana 19 - 34 Female Türkiye
6 Charlotte Peeters Female Lionpack 19 - 34 Female Belgium
7 Tamara Zein Female Selaata 19 - 34 Female Lebanon
8 Polina Kriuckova Female HBFS 19 - 34 Female Russia
9 Anastasiia Lukashenko Female 19 - 34 Female Russia
10 Viktoryia Aleksandrova Female HBFS 19 - 34 Female Belarus
11 Tuğba Can Female Velo Aydın 19 - 34 Female Türkiye
12 Parisa Majnouni Female 19 - 34 Female Iran
19 - 34 Male 81
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Bahadır Bolat Male Ferdi 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
2 Cevdet Zorlu Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
3 Joe Stone Male 19 - 34 Male United Kingdom
4 Gökhan Şensoy Male Ankara Bisiklet Ve Doğa Sporları Derneği 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
5 Ahmet Özmen Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
6 Emre Can Şahin Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
7 Roman Ignatenko Male Gazipasa 19 - 34 Male Russia
8 Ahmet Cihan Demircan Male Pelotonist 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
9 Faik Bilgin Male Merzifon 2018 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
10 Guillois Karl Male PORNSTAR SCHMETTERLINGE 19 - 34 Male France
11 Aleksandr Logunov Male PELOTON'S VELESPİT MERSİN SPOR KULÜBÜ 19 - 34 Male Russia
12 Mehmet Esad Türkyılmaz Male ARSO GRUP 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
13 Melih Taş Male ARSO GRUP 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
14 Eren Akdağ Male ARSO GRUP 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
15 Emir Demir Male ARSO GRUP 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
16 Ivan Yordanov Male 19 - 34 Male Bulgaria
17 Artur Okupniak Male Pitu Pitu Cycling Club 19 - 34 Male Poland
18 Ayhan Oksak Male ISS CYCLING ACADEMY 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
19 Egor Sevastianov Male Veloterra 19 - 34 Male Russia
20 Marco Peluso Male Fratelli Racing Team 19 - 34 Male Italy
21 Luca Kluzer Male ASD SWATT CLUB 19 - 34 Male Italy
22 Adil Deniz Karacagil Male ANTALYASPOR 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
23 Fiadzechka Maksim Male Rovar Cycling Club 19 - 34 Male Belarus
24 Vincent Oger Male Ecw 19 - 34 Male Belgium
25 Navid Tehrani Male Out Of Office de Woluwe 19 - 34 Male Belgium
26 Mert Şahin Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
27 Berk Shaban Male QQRG 19 - 34 Male Bulgaria
28 Osman Demiratar Male Nirvana 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
29 Ekrem Başdoğan Male Nirvana Bisiklet Takımı 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
30 Adrian Mrówka Male Velo7 Racing Team 19 - 34 Male Poland
31 Youssof Mrad Male Nirvana 19 - 34 Male Lebanon
32 Canday Üzgün Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
33 Monte Guerrini Male Le Col RT 19 - 34 Male United Kingdom
34 Henry Foster Male Le Col Race Team 19 - 34 Male United Kingdom
35 Taylan Öztütüncü Male KADANS BİSİKLET 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
36 Yasin Güler Male Mac Bikers 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
37 Marcin Karbowy Male Velo7 Racing Team 19 - 34 Male Poland
38 Arif Karaoğlu Male ferdi 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
39 Engin Aktürk Male Bireysel 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
40 Majid Abuharrah Male ECC JORDAN TAREEF 19 - 34 Male Jordan
41 Omar Alkhairy Male ECC JORDAN TAREEF 19 - 34 Male Jordan
42 Hugo Halys Male 19 - 34 Male France
43 Selman Tokçan Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
44 Onur Ulusal Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
45 Başar Öztürk Male ROTS 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
46 Mert Hüner Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
47 Christoffer Bremvåg Male Nitelva CK 19 - 34 Male Norway
48 Ceylan Kara Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
49 Timothy Clark Male CB&TC 19 - 34 Male United Kingdom
50 Thomas Ashcroft Male 19 - 34 Male United Kingdom
51 Mehmet Ağaç Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
52 Aleksei Klimenko Male 19 - 34 Male Russia
53 Fatih Koçak Male Fenerbahçe Üniversitesi 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
54 Ertuğrul Özdinç Male Nirvana 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
55 Cemre Türkmenoğlu Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
56 Süleyman Çelikkaya Male Trek rmk dinamis 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
57 Tayfun Kandemir Male BasBas Bisiklet Takımı 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
58 Furkan Tolga Güleryüz Male KOLUMAN BİSİKLET TAKIMI 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
59 Osman Koç Male FTA Sports Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
60 Francisco Javier Catalán De La Iglesia Male GFTL 19 - 34 Male Spain
61 Muhammet Taha Çalik Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
62 Suat Yi̇ği̇t Sezer Male EMEK BİSİKLET 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
63 Selman Fevzi Inci Male Asperox BikePedia Racing 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
64 Danil Konotop Male 19 - 34 Male Russia
65 Oğuzhan Bülbül Male Hi-Ride 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
66 Zihni Görkem Kevrek Male KOLUMAN BİSİKLET TAKIMI 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
67 Ramazan Ugan Male Ferdi 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
68 Muhammed Salih Gümüş Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
69 Alexei Maiskii Male 19 - 34 Male Russia
70 Mohammad Mayyas Male Tareef cycling club 19 - 34 Male Jordan
71 Moamen Alrejjal Male Tareef cycling club 19 - 34 Male Jordan
72 Kacper Kistowski Male VELO7 MERX RACING TEAM 19 - 34 Male Poland
73 Artem Volkov Male VellStore Cyclingclub 19 - 34 Male Russia
74 Murat Güç Male Marmara Racing Team 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
75 İbrahim Güney Male Türkiye Hava Trafik Kontrolörleri Derneği 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
76 Şükrü Kirşan Male Ferdi 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
77 Dmitriy Antonov Male HBFS 19 - 34 Male Russia
78 Sergei Trubetskoi Male HBFS 19 - 34 Male Russia
79 Mehmet Safa Özfuruncu Male 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
80 Mohammad Dalilgou Male 19 - 34 Male Iran
81 Aydın Köfteci Male Rise Performance Club 19 - 34 Male Türkiye
35 - 39 Female 6
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Meggie Van Beeumen Female 35 - 39 Female Belgium
2 Arzu Sağnak Female Peloton İstanbul 35 - 39 Female Türkiye
3 Hannilee Fish Female Watford Velo Sport 35 - 39 Female United Kingdom
4 Tuğçe Eruysal Female 35 - 39 Female Türkiye
5 Gonca Ulku Female Velociposse 35 - 39 Female Türkiye
6 Şeniz Pamuk Female Rise Performance Club 35 - 39 Female Türkiye
35 - 39 Male 63
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Emre Nazik Male SACC 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
2 Doğanay Temizoğlu Male Ferdi 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
3 Joao Pedro Carvalho Male Blue Earth 35 - 39 Male Brazil
4 Emin Elyas Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
5 Andrei Kulebin Male 35 - 39 Male Belarus
6 Ahmet Can Aslan Male TREK RMK DİNAMİS 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
7 Muharrem Akpınar Male RCC 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
8 Salih Akbulut Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
9 Sercan Eren Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
10 Hüseyin Gündüz Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
11 Ivan Baranov Male PELOTON'S VELESPİT MERSİN SPOR KULÜBÜ 35 - 39 Male Russia
12 Emrah Gülersoy Male ISLANDERS SPORTS CLUB 35 - 39 Male KKTC
13 Vangel Georgiev Male Champions racing team 35 - 39 Male Bulgaria
14 Zülfü Karabulut Male ARSO GROUP 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
15 Yiğit Gürevin Male Yüzbinkoş 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
16 Martin Dudek Male RC Cycling Kingdom 35 - 39 Male Austria
17 Kemal Tasci Male 35 - 39 Male KKTC
18 Mustafa Ağören Male Sponsor Arıyorum 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
19 Gökhan Uç Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
20 Cesar Javier Travez Saltos Male 35 - 39 Male Ecuador
21 Manuk Galstyan Male 35 - 39 Male Armenia
22 Maciej Miazga Male 35 - 39 Male Poland
23 Mikhail Itkin Male Retroskansen Cyckleklubb 35 - 39 Male Norway
24 Artem Chub Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
25 Boev Iurii Male HBFS 35 - 39 Male Russia
26 Krzysztof Rąpała Male PS8 Racing Team 35 - 39 Male Poland
27 Dmitry Antonov Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
28 Ivan Krestinin Male X-team 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
29 Yunus Emre Elmas Male CORENDON ALANYASPOR 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
30 Fatih Sevinç Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
31 Alexandr Lisovoi Male 35 - 39 Male Moldova
32 Raslan Alahmad Male ECC JORDAN TAREEF 35 - 39 Male Jordan
33 Mashhour Halawani Male ECC JORDAN 35 - 39 Male Jordan
34 Evgeny Zimin Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
35 Serhat Cihan Male FTA Sports Team 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
36 Maxim Kadyrgulov Male SkillUp 35 - 39 Male Russia
37 Hüseyin Subaşı Male FTA Sports Team 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
38 Alperen Eri̇z Male FTA SPORTS TEAM 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
39 Maksim Kryzhanovskii Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
40 Iurii Malygin Male Kamikaze 35 - 39 Male Russia
41 Mert Yuruyen Male Pelotonist 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
42 Cihan Asrak Male 341 Triatlon 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
43 Ilya Krestyaninov Male RCA 35 - 39 Male Russia
44 Barış Okuducu Male Nirvana 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
45 Bora Burak Azer Male KOLUMAN BİSİKLET TAKIMI 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
46 Stsiapan Mikheichyk Male HBFS 35 - 39 Male Belarus
47 Gökhan Uzuntaş Male Asperox 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
48 Evgeny Sokolov Male RCA 35 - 39 Male Russia
49 Cengiz Güner Male Asperox Bikepedia Racing Team 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
50 Alper Karahan Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
51 Azamat Musin Male Expansio 35 - 39 Male Russia
52 Ivan Gorbachyov Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
53 Nasuh Yılmazdağ Male KADANS BİSİKLET VE TRİATLON SPOR KULUBÜ 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
54 Aleksey Gubarev Male 35 - 39 Male Russia
55 Hüseyin Emre Ayan Male Ferdi 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
56 Emre Yoldan Male Rise Performance Club 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
57 Rahmi Gözele Male YCC 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
58 Hamed Najari Balalami Male 35 - 39 Male Iran
59 Can Türkoğlu Male Ferdi Özbeğen 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
60 Kağan Yavuz Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
61 Fatih Aydin Male 35 - 39 Male Türkiye
62 Hamed Seifikar Male 35 - 39 Male Iran
63 Abdolrahim Baratizanyani Male 35 - 39 Male Iran
40 - 44 Female 10
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Hülya Kubilay Female 40 - 44 Female Türkiye
2 Sonja Dodge Female BAA, Bike Accident Attorneys 40 - 44 Female United States
3 Leen Swinnen Female LIONPACK 40 - 44 Female Belgium
4 Nadezhda Semeniuk Female 40 - 44 Female Russia
5 Sevim Yıldız Female Green Pedal Cyling 40 - 44 Female KKTC
6 Tuğba Yazıcıoğlu Female Bursa triathlon spor kulübü 40 - 44 Female Türkiye
7 Tatiana Vukolova Female FTA sports team 40 - 44 Female Türkiye
8 Buket Demirci Female Maltepe Cycling Club - MCC 40 - 44 Female Türkiye
9 Catalina Lobo Female 40 - 44 Female Spain
10 Ebru Özcan Female Bahçeşehir Koleji 40 - 44 Female Türkiye
40 - 44 Male 63
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Benjamin Dodge Dodge Male BAA Racing 40 - 44 Male United States
2 Murat Erkin Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
3 Şevket Türel Male Tüfekci spor kulubü 40 - 44 Male KKTC
4 Manuel Alves Male Blue e 40 - 44 Male Brazil
5 Korel Aligüllü Male ISLANDERS 40 - 44 Male KKTC
6 Marco De Benedictis Male Blue Earth 40 - 44 Male United Kingdom
7 Kemal Avcı Male Islanders Cycling Club 40 - 44 Male KKTC
8 Himmet Yildiz Male HAVELSAN 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
9 Kerem Ulusoy Male Speed More 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
10 Fatih Çağrı Özarpat Male Gümrük Bisiklet 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
11 Fatih I Ergenoğlu Male Gümrük Bisiklet 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
12 Okan Türk Male Bolu Belediye Spor Kulübü 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
13 Olgun Şeref Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
14 Ozan Özlem Male Iss Türkiye 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
15 Özgür Başkavak Male Ferdi 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
16 Levent Atil Male GARMIN TÜRKİYE 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
17 Michael Gerstenberger Male ZRG-R 40 - 44 Male Germany
18 Tufan Sağnak Male Peloton İstanbul 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
19 Fatih Özgenlik Male Trek RMK Dinamis 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
20 Enver Soyel Male ŞAMPİYON MELEKLER TAKIMI - Mağusa KIBRIS 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
21 Iskren Ivanov Male Skoda Forum Bulgaria 40 - 44 Male Bulgaria
22 Onur Kuruoğlu Male Amcor 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
23 Gökay Akçeti̇n Male ARSO GRUP 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
24 Mikolaj Szymas Male 40 - 44 Male Poland
25 Zafer Aksoy Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
26 Kostadin Kostadinov Male CC “TURBULENCE” 40 - 44 Male Bulgaria
27 Gökhan Gökhan Male Bireysel 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
28 George Papanchev Male CC "TURBULENCE" 40 - 44 Male Bulgaria
29 Ali Umut Demiroğlu Male Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
30 Lubor Grigorescu Male Stredecni Monumenty 40 - 44 Male Czech Republic
31 Jaroslav Kocurek Male 40 - 44 Male Czech Republic
32 Jonathan Glavan Male ASD Newsciclismo 40 - 44 Male Switzerland
33 Jah Edward Langleite Male TREK TWA Racing Team Norway 40 - 44 Male Norway
34 Andrei Karatsenka Male ROVAR Cycling Club 40 - 44 Male Belarus
35 Osman Kurt Male Mülkiye 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
36 Mehmet Öngün Male Green Pedal Cycling 40 - 44 Male KKTC
37 Hikmet Küçükkılavuz Male MAÇ Bikers 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
38 Hüseyi̇n Durgun Male NİRVANA 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
39 Hüseyin Uğur Genç Male Istanbul Triatlon Spor Kulübü 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
40 Erkan Akyalcin Male MacBikers 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
41 Özgür Ergün Male CORENDON ALANYASPOR 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
42 Maksim Uriash Male RCA 40 - 44 Male Russia
43 Yuri Antonov Male HBFS 40 - 44 Male Russia
44 Özgür Acar Male FTA Sports Team 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
45 Mert Örücü Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
46 Ercument Boran Male Petkim Spor Klb. 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
47 Mustafa Kemal Kara Male Asperox BikePedia Racing Team 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
48 Yusuf Ulusoy Male Fenerbahçe Üniversitesi 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
49 Berk Okyay Male BasmalıMescid 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
50 Yusuf Çobanlar Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
51 Ercan Demi̇r Male İSKENDERUN BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
52 Ilya Romanov Male Serpantin 40 - 44 Male Russia
53 Gunay Ayaz Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
54 Melih Baycan Male 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
55 Feliks Bogatkov Male 40 - 44 Male Israel
56 Levent Çetinkaya Male ANTALYASPOR 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
57 Dmitry Mityukhlyaev Male Razduda 40 - 44 Male Russia
58 Ümit Özyıldız Male Asperox Bikepedia Racing Team 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
59 Ahmet Umur Kara Male TEAM ISS ACADEMY 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
60 Özgür Çektir Male Aydın iki teker bisiklet spor kulübü 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
61 Dmitry Lavrukhin Male Volga Union 40 - 44 Male Russia
62 Ferhat Yılman Male Ferdi 40 - 44 Male Türkiye
63 Van Den Berg Male 40 - 44 Male Belgium
45 - 49 Female 8
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Yeşi̇m Çi̇loğlu Female M.A.S.K. 45 - 49 Female Türkiye
2 Nilgün Kama Female ARSO GROUP 45 - 49 Female Türkiye
3 Louise Vardeman Female 45 - 49 Female United Kingdom
4 Angela Bannon Female 45 - 49 Female United Kingdom
5 Yordanka Yovcheva Female QQRG VARNA 45 - 49 Female Bulgaria
6 Mariia Petrova Female Impulse Team 45 - 49 Female Russia
7 Nuray Güneş Female FTA Sports Team 45 - 49 Female Türkiye
8 Züleyha Dikbaş Female Asperox BikePedia Racing Team 45 - 49 Female Türkiye
45 - 49 Male 53
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Sebastian Stempel Male United Eagles CT 45 - 49 Male Poland
2 Ryszard Gardian Male United Eagles CT 45 - 49 Male Poland
3 Gokhan Akturk Male 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
4 Wojciech Odzimek Male ADK 45 - 49 Male Poland
5 Alpakurt Zafer Pala Male Bolu Belediye Spor Kulübü 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
6 Selçuk Coşkungönül Male KBDS CYCLING TEAM 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
7 Ataman Şekerci Male NASHİRA CYCLİNG TEAM 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
8 Ahmet İba Male RRC 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
9 Kenneth Bourque Male Kordelya 45 - 49 Male United States
10 Steve Moores Male Pelotonist 45 - 49 Male United Kingdom
11 Robert Hardwick Male Ashtead velo 45 - 49 Male United Kingdom
12 Thor Magne Lyngstad Male Ck-Nor Melhus 45 - 49 Male Norway
13 Dobri Dobrev Male CHAMPIONS RACING TEAM 45 - 49 Male Bulgaria
14 Erkan Kaya Male 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
15 Ti̇mur Ni̇zam Male TREK RMK DİNAMİS 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
16 Sean Delp Male BAA Racing 45 - 49 Male United States
17 Engin Sarı Male Ankara ilef 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
18 Tom De Backer Male Lionpack 45 - 49 Male Belgium
19 Peter Goossenaerts Male Lionpack 45 - 49 Male Belgium
20 Ahmet Berber Male MAC Bikers 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
21 Harun Sucuoğlu Male Yapı Kredi Spor kulübü 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
22 Nuri Acar Male Antalya Spor 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
23 Jakub Rucinski Male Activejet 45 - 49 Male Poland
24 Turgay Germen Male ANTALYASPOR 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
25 Volodymyr Yatsenko Male Ukraine cycling academy 45 - 49 Male Ukraine
26 Fatih Dulkadi̇r Male Nirvana 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
27 Salih Kopca Male Green Pedal Cycling 45 - 49 Male KKTC
28 Aleksey Avdeev Male HBFS 45 - 49 Male Russia
29 Richard Bowditch Male Congleton Cycling club 45 - 49 Male United Kingdom
30 Ricardo Nogare Male Blue Earth CC 45 - 49 Male Brazil
31 Haşim Köksal Male Antalyaspor 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
32 Hasanovic Zikret Male CTA 45 - 49 Male Luxembourg
33 Ökkeş Kaymaz Male FTA Sports Team 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
34 Derya Mutlu Male akdeniz üniversitesi tıp fakültesi 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
35 Eşref Onbaşıoğlu Male ISLANDERS CYLING CLUB 45 - 49 Male KKTC
36 Arif Özen Male KLUP RAKISI 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
37 Gregory James Lawrie Male Pelotonist 45 - 49 Male United Kingdom
38 Mostafa Loghmanian Male 45 - 49 Male Iran
39 Serkan Gazel Male 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
40 Salih Tural Male LeftRight / Yüzme İdman Yurdu 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
41 Oğuz Şengezer Male Sundu Bisiklet 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
42 Semih Baycan Male HARUN ARMAN COACHİNG 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
43 Devrim Ardic Male ANTALYASPOR 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
44 Dejan Kovacic Male SUNEXPRESS 45 - 49 Male Slovenia
45 Durmuş Gümüş Male 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
46 Fati̇h Topçu Male Asla Durma 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
47 Güçlü Gürsoy Male 30+ Pedalist 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
48 Bulat Zinnur Male LukoilTriathlonTeam 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
49 Evren Şahin Male İskenderun Bisiklet Spor Kulübü 45 - 49 Male Türkiye
50 Habib Forouzandeh Asl Male 45 - 49 Male Iran
51 Saeid Sattarzadeh Male 45 - 49 Male Iran
52 Vahid Dehghanzadeh Bafghi Male 45 - 49 Male Iran
53 Mohammadmehdi Hozouri Male 45 - 49 Male Iran
50 - 54 Male 43
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Bilal Bitirim Male doğu akdeniz üniversitesi bisiklet tk 50 - 54 Male KKTC
2 Özgür Gülhan Male Islanders Cycling Club 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
3 Güray Tatli Male Bursa Triatlon S.K. 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
4 Kemal Erhan Özkan Male Nashira Bisiklet klübü 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
5 Harun Türünz Male Nashira Cycling Team 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
6 Ferdi Şemsettin Male Islanders Cycling Club 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
7 Huseyin Yildirimer Male ISLANDER CYCLING CLUB 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
8 Carl Rosenblad Male CK Lunedi 50 - 54 Male Sweden
9 Nathan Adams Male Veloflow 50 - 54 Male United Kingdom
10 Nichlas Gatensjö Male La Chemise 50 - 54 Male Sweden
11 Georgi Kolev Male NESEBAR 50 - 54 Male Bulgaria
12 Cemi̇l Yildizhan Male ARSO GRUP 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
13 Kris Adams Male 50 - 54 Male Belgium
14 Özkan Öztaş Male Trek rmk dinamis 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
15 Kazim Beyoğlu Male ISLANDERS 50 - 54 Male KKTC
16 Korhan Çağin Male ISLANDERS CYCLING CLUB 50 - 54 Male KKTC
17 Plamen Lumparov Male Coop 50 - 54 Male Bulgaria
18 Maciej Rogulski Male Activejet 50 - 54 Male Poland
19 Paul Fielding Male 50 - 54 Male United Kingdom
20 Valeri Atanasov Male Vassil Levski 50 - 54 Male Bulgaria
21 Georgi Yovchev Male QQRG VARNA 50 - 54 Male Bulgaria
22 Rune Hamann Olsen Male TREK TWA Racing Team Norway 50 - 54 Male Norway
23 Simon Leech Male Barton Wheelers 50 - 54 Male United Kingdom
24 Fethi Karabıyık Male 5:30 Cycling Team 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
25 Adam Knothe Male Budstol Invest 50 - 54 Male Poland
26 Dzmitry Charviakou Male Green Pedal 50 - 54 Male Belarus
27 Murat Boldaş Male Ferdi 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
28 Koray Si̇ndelişik Male Mac Bikers 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
29 Mustafa Tekin Male FTA Sports Team 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
30 Stig Morten Andreassen Male Nymark I.L. 50 - 54 Male Norway
31 Craig Broadley Male CB & TC 50 - 54 Male United Kingdom
32 Eduard Shageev Male Veloterra 50 - 54 Male Russia
33 Ali Şahi̇n Male Asperox BikePedia Racing Team 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
34 Sohrab Piltan Male 50 - 54 Male Iran
35 Tamer Akça Male Avrupa yakası pedal grubu 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
36 Ibrahim Baykal Male Türk Ekonomi Bankası 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
37 Turgay Sulkalar Male cayyolcular 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
38 Andrzej Kistowski Male MERX 50 - 54 Male Poland
39 Mutlu Erçevik Male Team ISS Academy 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
40 Soner Şimşek Male 50 - 54 Male Türkiye
41 Omid Isfendi̇yari Male 50 - 54 Male Iran
42 Ali Asdaghi Garehbabae Male 50 - 54 Male Iran
43 Shamsollah Mazaheri Darzi Male 50 - 54 Male Iran
55 - 59 Male 23
# Name Surname Gender Club Name Race Category Nationality
1 Kurt Van Den Plas Male GRANFONDOTEAM.BE 55 - 59 Male Belgium
2 Alessandro Cuneo Male Harvestehuder Radsport Verein von 1909 e.V. 55 - 59 Male Italy
3 Michael Smith Male Endurance Academy 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
4 Stephen Clay Male Dream Team 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
5 Andrew Forsyth Male Dream Team 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
6 Mustafa Pit Male İslanders 55 - 59 Male KKTC
7 Ean Reid Male The Dream Team 55 - 59 Male Türkiye
8 Tek Venhar Male Islanders 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
9 Mark Ashton-Rigby Male 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
10 Ali Sakinsel Male 30+ pedalist 55 - 59 Male Türkiye
11 Mehmet Akbulut Male ISLANDERS CYCLING CLUB 55 - 59 Male KKTC
12 Andreas Winkler Male Cycling Unit Switzerland 55 - 59 Male Austria
13 Anthony Griffin Male 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
14 Dian Yankov Male CHAMPIONS RACING TEAM 55 - 59 Male Bulgaria
15 Avni Yağcıoğlu Male Ankara Fenomen 55 - 59 Male Türkiye
16 Anthony Charles Wensley Wright Male 55 - 59 Male United Kingdom
17 Piotr Bielinski Male Activejet 55 - 59 Male Poland
18 Şükrü Bingöl Male ALBIS 55 - 59 Male Türkiye
19 Alexandre Karayannis Male Team Chatou Cyclisme 55 - 59 Male France
20 Bard Rosok Male Trek TWA Racing Team 55 - 59 Male Norway
21 Vadim Yudkin Male Omsk masters 55 - 59 Male Russia
22 Iurii Panichev Male Karo 55 - 59 Male Russia
23 Gurkan Mert Male Narcity ferdi 55 - 59 Male Türkiye